1. Whisky-Cola-Liga

1. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - Umtata Bucks  6 : 9
  Die Beingoliks - Schwarz Gelb Forever  5 : 7
  Schleuderman - FC Sense  5 : 0
  DDEV Wompa Two - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  8 : 6
  USC Stuttgart - Granus United  7 : 6
  SV Ananas 07 - TSV Elte66  7 : 6
  1.FC Quaker - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  7 : 6
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  5 : 7
  Dynamo Kotty - FC Waratahs 08  8 : 7
2. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - Dynamo Kotty  2 : 3
  FC Sense - SV Ananas 07  0 : 3
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - Schleuderman  3 : 3
  FC Waratahs 08 - 1.FC Quaker  2 : 4
  TSV Elte66 - Tivoli Terrace Firm  2 : 3
  Granus United - Die Beingoliks  2 : 3
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - DDEV Wompa Two  3 : 3
  Umtata Bucks - USC Stuttgart  2 : 3
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - SG Bavarian Offside  3 : 3
3. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  5 : 6
  Die Beingoliks - Schleuderman  4 : 7
  Granus United - Umtata Bucks  5 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two - FC Waratahs 08  6 : 5
  USC Stuttgart - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  4 : 3
  SV Ananas 07 - Schwarz Gelb Forever  4 : 6
  1.FC Quaker - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  7 : 4
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - FC Sense  5 : 0
  Dynamo Kotty - TSV Elte66  3 : 4
4. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - DDEV Wompa Two  4 : 5
  FC Sense - Dynamo Kotty  0 : 8
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - Tivoli Terrace Firm  6 : 4
  FC Waratahs 08 - SG Bavarian Offside  4 : 7
  TSV Elte66 - 1.FC Quaker  5 : 4
  Schleuderman - SV Ananas 07  4 : 5
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - USC Stuttgart  7 : 2
  Umtata Bucks - Die Beingoliks  4 : 6
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - Granus United  6 : 1
5. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  7 : 9
  Die Beingoliks - SV Ananas 07  9 : 7
  Granus United - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  5 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two - TSV Elte66  4 : 2
  USC Stuttgart - FC Waratahs 08  7 : 5
  Umtata Bucks - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  5 : 4
  1.FC Quaker - FC Sense  7 : 0
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - Schleuderman  6 : 8
  Dynamo Kotty - Schwarz Gelb Forever  10 : 6
6. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - USC Stuttgart  5 : 2
  FC Sense - DDEV Wompa Two  0 : 7
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - 1.FC Quaker  4 : 5
  FC Waratahs 08 - Granus United  6 : 8
  TSV Elte66 - SG Bavarian Offside  5 : 4
  Schleuderman - Dynamo Kotty  6 : 2
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - Umtata Bucks  4 : 2
  SV Ananas 07 - Tivoli Terrace Firm  6 : 2
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - Die Beingoliks  3 : 5
7. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - FC Sense  4 : 0
  Die Beingoliks - Tivoli Terrace Firm  3 : 4
  Granus United - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  4 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two - Schwarz Gelb Forever  4 : 4
  USC Stuttgart - TSV Elte66  4 : 3
  Umtata Bucks - FC Waratahs 08  4 : 7
  1.FC Quaker - Schleuderman  4 : 8
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  6 : 6
  Dynamo Kotty - SV Ananas 07  3 : 8
8. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - Umtata Bucks  6 : 5
  FC Sense - USC Stuttgart  0 : 3
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - SG Bavarian Offside  7 : 5
  FC Waratahs 08 - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  5 : 4
  TSV Elte66 - Granus United  1 : 7
  Schleuderman - DDEV Wompa Two  8 : 4
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - Die Beingoliks  8 : 7
  SV Ananas 07 - 1.FC Quaker  6 : 7
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - Dynamo Kotty  6 : 6
9. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - Schleuderman  8 : 6
  Die Beingoliks - Dynamo Kotty  7 : 7
  Granus United - FC Sense  9 : 0
  DDEV Wompa Two - SV Ananas 07  3 : 6
  USC Stuttgart - Schwarz Gelb Forever  7 : 7
  Umtata Bucks - TSV Elte66  6 : 9
  1.FC Quaker - Tivoli Terrace Firm  5 : 8
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  7 : 7
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - FC Waratahs 08  5 : 4
10. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  6 : 5
  FC Sense - Umtata Bucks  0 : 7
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - Granus United  6 : 11
  FC Waratahs 08 - Die Beingoliks  6 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  5 : 5
  Schleuderman - USC Stuttgart  6 : 5
  Dynamo Kotty - 1.FC Quaker  3 : 6
  SV Ananas 07 - SG Bavarian Offside  6 : 5
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - DDEV Wompa Two  6 : 8
11. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - Tivoli Terrace Firm  4 : 1
  Die Beingoliks - 1.FC Quaker  4 : 2
  Granus United - Schleuderman  2 : 6
  DDEV Wompa Two - Dynamo Kotty  1 : 2
  USC Stuttgart - SV Ananas 07  3 : 1
  Umtata Bucks - Schwarz Gelb Forever  1 : 5
  FC Waratahs 08 - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  3 : 2
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - FC Sense  2 : 0
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - TSV Elte66  4 : 2
12. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - Die Beingoliks  4 : 7
  FC Sense - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  0 : 4
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  7 : 6
  1.FC Quaker - DDEV Wompa Two  4 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - FC Waratahs 08  5 : 5
  Schleuderman - Umtata Bucks  7 : 5
  Dynamo Kotty - SG Bavarian Offside  8 : 5
  SV Ananas 07 - Granus United  8 : 6
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - USC Stuttgart  6 : 6
13. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - 1.FC Quaker  7 : 8
  Die Beingoliks - DDEV Wompa Two  8 : 9
  Granus United - Tivoli Terrace Firm  7 : 6
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - TSV Elte66  9 : 4
  USC Stuttgart - Dynamo Kotty  7 : 4
  Umtata Bucks - SV Ananas 07  6 : 5
  FC Waratahs 08 - FC Sense  5 : 0
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - Schleuderman  6 : 8
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - Schwarz Gelb Forever  5 : 5
14. Journée
  DDEV Wompa Two - SG Bavarian Offside  4 : 5
  FC Sense - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  0 : 4
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - FC Waratahs 08  6 : 4
  1.FC Quaker - USC Stuttgart  3 : 5
  TSV Elte66 - Die Beingoliks  2 : 4
  Schleuderman - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  6 : 4
  Dynamo Kotty - Granus United  7 : 5
  SV Ananas 07 - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  5 : 3
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - Umtata Bucks  5 : 4
15. Journée
  TSV Elte66 - FC Sense  10 : 0
  Die Beingoliks - SG Bavarian Offside  4 : 7
  Granus United - 1.FC Quaker  7 : 5
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - Schwarz Gelb Forever  6 : 7
  USC Stuttgart - DDEV Wompa Two  6 : 3
  Umtata Bucks - Dynamo Kotty  2 : 4
  FC Waratahs 08 - Schleuderman  5 : 6
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - Tivoli Terrace Firm  2 : 8
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - SV Ananas 07  5 : 5
16. Journée
  DDEV Wompa Two - Granus United  3 : 3
  FC Sense - Die Beingoliks  0 : 4
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - TSV Elte66  4 : 5
  1.FC Quaker - Umtata Bucks  4 : 2
  SG Bavarian Offside - USC Stuttgart  4 : 6
  Schleuderman - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  4 : 4
  Dynamo Kotty - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  6 : 4
  SV Ananas 07 - FC Waratahs 08  4 : 3
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  5 : 5
17. Journée
  TSV Elte66 - Schleuderman  6 : 7
  Die Beingoliks - USC Stuttgart  6 : 8
  Granus United - SG Bavarian Offside  7 : 7
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - SV Ananas 07  8 : 6
  FC Sense - Schwarz Gelb Forever  0 : 7
  Umtata Bucks - DDEV Wompa Two  5 : 7
  FC Waratahs 08 - Tivoli Terrace Firm  6 : 7
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - 1.FC Quaker  4 : 8
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - Dynamo Kotty  6 : 10
18. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - Tivoli Terrace Firm  8 : 2
  FC Sense - Schleuderman  0 : 5
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - Die Beingoliks  8 : 5
  FC Waratahs 08 - Dynamo Kotty  6 : 2
  TSV Elte66 - SV Ananas 07  3 : 7
  Granus United - USC Stuttgart  7 : 3
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - 1.FC Quaker  5 : 6
  Umtata Bucks - SG Bavarian Offside  3 : 5
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - DDEV Wompa Two  3 : 7
19. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  7 : 5
  Die Beingoliks - Granus United  7 : 6
  Schleuderman - Schwarz Gelb Forever  7 : 9
  DDEV Wompa Two - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  7 : 4
  USC Stuttgart - Umtata Bucks  6 : 5
  SV Ananas 07 - FC Sense  8 : 0
  1.FC Quaker - FC Waratahs 08  8 : 5
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - TSV Elte66  7 : 10
  Dynamo Kotty - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  9 : 8
20. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - 1.FC Quaker  7 : 7
  FC Sense - Tivoli Terrace Firm  0 : 5
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - SV Ananas 07  7 : 8
  FC Waratahs 08 - DDEV Wompa Two  3 : 7
  TSV Elte66 - Dynamo Kotty  8 : 7
  Schleuderman - Die Beingoliks  6 : 4
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - SG Bavarian Offside  2 : 6
  Umtata Bucks - Granus United  6 : 8
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - USC Stuttgart  3 : 6
21. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - FC Waratahs 08  3 : 4
  Die Beingoliks - Umtata Bucks  4 : 3
  Granus United - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  6 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  2 : 3
  USC Stuttgart - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  3 : 4
  SV Ananas 07 - Schleuderman  2 : 3
  1.FC Quaker - TSV Elte66  3 : 6
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - Schwarz Gelb Forever  1 : 4
  Dynamo Kotty - FC Sense  5 : 0
22. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - SG Bavarian Offside  5 : 5
  FC Sense - 1.FC Quaker  0 : 5
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - Dynamo Kotty  6 : 5
  FC Waratahs 08 - USC Stuttgart  4 : 7
  TSV Elte66 - DDEV Wompa Two  5 : 7
  Schleuderman - Tivoli Terrace Firm  4 : 6
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - Granus United  8 : 5
  SV Ananas 07 - Die Beingoliks  4 : 4
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - Umtata Bucks  6 : 4
23. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - TSV Elte66  6 : 9
  Die Beingoliks - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  6 : 1
  Granus United - FC Waratahs 08  8 : 5
  DDEV Wompa Two - FC Sense  6 : 0
  USC Stuttgart - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  11 : 7
  Umtata Bucks - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  7 : 6
  1.FC Quaker - Schwarz Gelb Forever  8 : 5
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - SV Ananas 07  9 : 5
  Dynamo Kotty - Schleuderman  6 : 6
24. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - Granus United  2 : 2
  FC Sense - SG Bavarian Offside  0 : 7
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - DDEV Wompa Two  2 : 4
  FC Waratahs 08 - Umtata Bucks  2 : 4
  TSV Elte66 - USC Stuttgart  2 : 3
  Schleuderman - 1.FC Quaker  6 : 3
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  4 : 1
  SV Ananas 07 - Dynamo Kotty  8 : 3
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - Die Beingoliks  4 : 2
25. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - Schwarz Gelb Forever  7 : 5
  Die Beingoliks - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  9 : 9
  Granus United - TSV Elte66  5 : 10
  DDEV Wompa Two - Schleuderman  5 : 5
  USC Stuttgart - FC Sense  8 : 0
  Umtata Bucks - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  5 : 6
  1.FC Quaker - SV Ananas 07  6 : 5
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - FC Waratahs 08  6 : 6
  Dynamo Kotty - Tivoli Terrace Firm  5 : 8
26. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  6 : 4
  FC Sense - Granus United  0 : 5
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - USC Stuttgart  3 : 5
  FC Waratahs 08 - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  3 : 7
  TSV Elte66 - Umtata Bucks  7 : 7
  Schleuderman - SG Bavarian Offside  4 : 5
  Dynamo Kotty - Die Beingoliks  5 : 0
  SV Ananas 07 - DDEV Wompa Two  8 : 2
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - 1.FC Quaker  9 : 4
27. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - SV Ananas 07  8 : 3
  Die Beingoliks - FC Waratahs 08  2 : 0
  Granus United - Schwarz Gelb Forever  6 : 6
  DDEV Wompa Two - Tivoli Terrace Firm  7 : 6
  USC Stuttgart - Schleuderman  6 : 4
  Umtata Bucks - FC Sense  6 : 0
  1.FC Quaker - Dynamo Kotty  5 : 5
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - TSV Elte66  8 : 5
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  7 : 4
28. Journée
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - FC Waratahs 08  6 : 6
  FC Sense - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  0 : 5
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - Umtata Bucks  7 : 6
  1.FC Quaker - Die Beingoliks  7 : 6
  TSV Elte66 - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  7 : 7
  Schleuderman - Granus United  6 : 5
  Dynamo Kotty - DDEV Wompa Two  5 : 6
  SV Ananas 07 - USC Stuttgart  8 : 6
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - SG Bavarian Offside  6 : 9
29. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - Dynamo Kotty  10 : 6
  Die Beingoliks - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  6 : 6
  Granus United - SV Ananas 07  8 : 11
  DDEV Wompa Two - 1.FC Quaker  6 : 8
  USC Stuttgart - Tivoli Terrace Firm  6 : 5
  Umtata Bucks - Schleuderman  4 : 6
  FC Waratahs 08 - TSV Elte66  2 : 5
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - Schwarz Gelb Forever  4 : 6
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - FC Sense  7 : 0
30. Journée
  DDEV Wompa Two - Die Beingoliks  5 : 7
  FC Sense - FC Waratahs 08  0 : 4
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  3 : 4
  1.FC Quaker - SG Bavarian Offside  5 : 2
  TSV Elte66 - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  4 : 3
  Schleuderman - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  7 : 2
  Dynamo Kotty - USC Stuttgart  5 : 1
  SV Ananas 07 - Umtata Bucks  3 : 3
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - Granus United  1 : 3
31. Journée
  SG Bavarian Offside - DDEV Wompa Two  _ : _
  Die Beingoliks - TSV Elte66  _ : _
  Granus United - Dynamo Kotty  _ : _
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - FC Sense  _ : _
  USC Stuttgart - 1.FC Quaker  _ : _
  Umtata Bucks - Tivoli Terrace Firm  _ : _
  FC Waratahs 08 - Schwarz Gelb Forever  _ : _
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - SV Ananas 07  _ : _
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - Schleuderman  _ : _
32. Journée
  DDEV Wompa Two - USC Stuttgart  _ : _
  FC Sense - TSV Elte66  _ : _
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  _ : _
  1.FC Quaker - Granus United  _ : _
  SG Bavarian Offside - Die Beingoliks  _ : _
  Schleuderman - FC Waratahs 08  _ : _
  Dynamo Kotty - Umtata Bucks  _ : _
  SV Ananas 07 - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  _ : _
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  _ : _
33. Journée
  TSV Elte66 - Schwarz Gelb Forever  _ : _
  Die Beingoliks - FC Sense  _ : _
  Granus United - DDEV Wompa Two  _ : _
  TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp - Schleuderman  _ : _
  USC Stuttgart - SG Bavarian Offside  _ : _
  Umtata Bucks - 1.FC Quaker  _ : _
  FC Waratahs 08 - SV Ananas 07  _ : _
  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A - Dynamo Kotty  _ : _
  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V. - Tivoli Terrace Firm  _ : _
34. Journée
  DDEV Wompa Two - Umtata Bucks  _ : _
  USC Stuttgart - Die Beingoliks  _ : _
  Schwarz Gelb Forever - FC Sense  _ : _
  1.FC Quaker - SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  _ : _
  SG Bavarian Offside - Granus United  _ : _
  Schleuderman - TSV Elte66  _ : _
  Dynamo Kotty - TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  _ : _
  SV Ananas 07 - TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  _ : _
  Tivoli Terrace Firm - FC Waratahs 08  _ : _
Classement
    J Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Schleuderman  20  47   123:86    37
USC Stuttgart  20  44   100:86    14
SV Ananas 07  20  40   115:89    26
DDEV Wompa Two  20  39   105:87    18
Schwarz Gelb Forever  20  37   121:105    16
1.FC Quaker  20  37   111:97    14
Dynamo Kotty  20  35   112:104    8
TSV Gut Schluck Sieschdörp  20  33   115:99    16
SG Bavarian Offside  20  29   111:103    8
10  Granus United  20  28   116:102    14
11  Die Beingoliks  20  28   107:107    0
12  TV Laurensberg 1977 e.V.  20  27   99:99    0
13  Tivoli Terrace Firm  20  27   101:103    -2
14  TSV Elte66  20  26   97:101    -4
15  FC Waratahs 08  20  19   96:105    -9
16  Umtata Bucks  20  13   88:106    -18
17  SpVgg Sonnengötter E-A  20  10   85:111    -26
18  FC Sense  20  0   0:112    -112